Calendar

2016
Jan 11 Mon
Jan 12 Tue

Monica Hummons
8:00 AM

Jan 13 Wed

Elizabeth Brown
1:00 PM

Jan 14 Thu

Elizabeth Brown
10:00 AM

Jan 20 Wed

Aryna Sowers
12:00 AM

Jan 20 Wed

Alice Taylor
8:00 AM

Jan 20 Wed

Jack Epstein
8:00 AM

Jan 21 Thu

Alyce Smith
8:00 AM

Jan 21 Thu

Doug Sturgeon
8:00 AM

Jan 21 Thu

Rebecca Malone
8:00 AM

Jan 22 Fri
Jan 22 Fri

Jennifer Gillen
8:00 AM

Jan 25 Mon

Jack Epstein
8:00 AM

Jan 28 Thu

Minda Hager
8:00 AM

Jan 28 Thu

Glenn Anders
11:00 AM

Jan 28 Thu

Jessica Malone
1:00 PM

Feb 1 Mon

Jack Epstein
8:00 AM

Feb 1-3 Mon-Wed

Monica Hummons
8:00 AM

Feb 2 Tue

Amber Fellure
8:00 AM

Feb 8 Mon

Karen Elliott
8:00 AM

Feb 8 Mon

Monica Hummons
8:00 AM

Feb 8 Mon

Chris Kenney
2:30 PM

Feb 9 Tue

Alice Taylor
8:00 AM

Feb 9 Tue

Dana Evans
8:00 AM

Feb 9 Tue

Donna Martin
8:00 AM

Feb 9 Tue

Rebecca Malone
8:00 AM

Feb 9 Tue

Rose Isgrigg
8:00 AM

Feb 9 Tue

Valerie Tanner
8:00 AM

Feb 11 Thu
Feb 16 Tue

Alice Taylor
8:00 AM

Feb 16 Tue
Feb 16 Tue

Glenn Anders
8:00 AM

Feb 16 Tue

Jessica Malone
8:00 AM

Feb 16 Tue

Wendi Kozma
8:00 AM

Feb 22 Mon

Alyce Smith
8:00 AM

Feb 22 Mon

Jackson Connor
8:00 AM

Feb 22 Mon

Scott Beekman
8:00 AM

Feb 23 Tue

Chris Pines
8:00 AM

Feb 23 Tue

Gina Pines
8:00 AM

Feb 24 Wed

Larry Ewing
8:00 AM

Feb 24 Wed

Scott Beekman
8:00 AM

Feb 25 Thu

Glenn Anders
8:00 AM

Feb 25 Thu

Stephanie Scott
8:00 AM

Feb 29 Mon

Glenn Anders
10:00 AM

Mar 1 Tue

Amy Landrum
8:00 AM

Mar 1 Tue

Glenn Anders
1:00 PM

Mar 2-3 Wed-Thu

Alice Taylor
8:00 AM

Mar 3 Thu

Elizabeth Brown
8:00 AM

Mar 4 Fri

Donna Martin
8:00 AM

Mar 14 Mon
Mar 16 Wed

Mary Deel
8:00 AM

Mar 17 Thu

Jessica Malone
8:00 AM

Mar 22 Tue

Amy Landrum
8:00 AM

Mar 23-24 Wed-Thu

Amanda Ehman
8:00 AM

Mar 23-24 Wed-Thu
Mar 23 Wed

Glenn Anders
8:00 AM

Mar 23-24 Wed-Thu

Kent Williams
8:00 AM

Mar 23 Wed

Lynley Carey
8:00 AM

Mar 23 Wed

Monica Hummons
8:00 AM

Mar 24-28 Thu-Mon

Mary Jane Wolfe
8:00 AM

Mar 28 Mon

Alyce Smith
8:00 AM

Mar 28 Mon

Brandon Lawson
8:00 AM

Mar 28 Mon

Chad Duncan
8:00 AM

Mar 28 Mon
Mar 28 Mon

Jack Epstein
Meigs
10:00 AM 

Mar 28 Mon

Elizabeth Brown
1:00 PM

Mar 29 Tue

Larry Ewing
8:00 AM

Mar 29 Tue
Mar 30-6 Wed-Wed

Rob Hopkins
8:00 AM

Mar 31 Thu

Gina Pines
8:00 AM

Apr 1 Fri
Apr 4 Mon

Glenn Anders
8:00 AM

Apr 4 Mon

Larry Ewing
12:00 PM

Apr 6-7 Wed-Thu
Apr 6 Wed

Mary Deel
8:00 AM

Apr 7 Thu
Apr 7 Thu

Alyce Smith
8:00 AM

Apr 7 Thu

Chris Barker
8:00 AM

Apr 7 Thu

Sangeeta Gulati
8:00 AM

Apr 13 Wed

Diane Downard
8:00 AM

Apr 13 Wed

Glenn Anders
1:00 PM

Apr 14 Thu

Wendi Kozma
8:00 AM

Apr 14 Thu

Jessica Malone
11:30 AM

Apr 18 Mon

Scott Beekman
8:00 AM

Apr 18-22 Mon-Fri

Tom Sutton
8:00 AM

Apr 19 Tue

Jennifer Gillen
8:00 AM

Apr 19 Tue

Karen Elliott
8:00 AM

Apr 20-22 Wed-Fri

Jennifer Gillen
8:00 AM

Apr 20 Wed

Heather Duda
10:00 AM

Apr 20 Wed

Glenn Anders
1:00 PM

Apr 21 Thu